Perfect Ten
Perfect Ten condo on the novel Bukit Timah Road is one entry on the property market that’s bound to rack up on ratings. Apart from the strategic destination living that it offers, Perfect Ten also guarantees the isolated expanse of space and freedom that a home should have, with a 24-storey residential building and freehold tenure. The residence is set to TOP in 2025.
The developers behind Perfect Ten condo are dedicated to going to every extent to achieve optimum luxury living. The condominium is in the skilful hands of Japura Development Pte Ltd, which is a corporation linked to the 91-year-old Hong Kong billionaire Li Ka-Shing. The developer has an extensive portfolio of prestigious projects.
Unique highlights of Perfect Ten
- Freehold development in an ideal central location ~ Its enviable District 10 address marries the best of both worlds – the isolated serenity of the residence, and the vibrant surrounding lifestyle enclaves.
- Thoroughly well-connected ~ Situated within walking distance to Newton MRT Interchange on the North-South and Downtown Lines, and Stevens MRT along Downtown Line.
- Close proximity to renowned schools ~ Including Anglo-Chinese School, Singapore Chinese Girls’ School, Raffles Girls’ School, Catholic Junior College and LASALLE College of The Arts.
| Address | 323 Bukit Timah Road, 259713 |
| District | D10 |
| Neighbourhood | Tanglin |
| Built year | 2025 |
| Nearest MRT | Newton MRT |
| Tenure | Freehold |
| Units | 230 |
| Developer | Japura Development Pte Ltd (Cheung Kong Property Development Limited) |
PROMOTION DETAILS
Last updated on:
PH Starbuy
⭐ PH #24-07⭐
(753sqft)
LP : $3,118,000
💥 Starbuy Price: 💥$2,681,480
($3561psf)
🎉Super saving of $436,520🎉———————————
Super Starbuy
⭐ #23-09⭐
(786sft)
LP : $2,944,000
💥 Starbuy Price: 💥$2,590,720
($3296psf)
🎉Super saving of $353,280🎉Cheapest & Only Unit below $2.6m
———————————
🚗 TESLA Starbuy 🚗
‼️ Get a free Tesla with this unit* ‼️
⭐ PH #24-02⭐
(797sft)
LP : $3,371,000
💥 Starbuy Price: 💥$2,966,480
($3722psf)
🎉Super Saving of $404,520🎉
Promotion is updated as accurate on date of publish. Please contact us for the latest pricing / promotions and availability of units as promotional units usually SELLOUT very fast.
GRAB THIS DEAL
Contact us NOW to get more information about this project and arrange a viewing of the show flat!